ADESIONI



1. Abbo Eliana (Genova)

2. Ago Gian Luigi (La Spezia)

3. Airoldi Felice (Lecco)

4. Altamura Donato ( Genova)

5. Altemani Stefano (Pontedassio-Imperia)

6. Antonella Marras (Genova)

7. Armirotti Valentina (Genova)

8. Arvigo Enrica (Genova)

9. Astigiano Loredana (Savona)

10. Astigiano Simonetta (Genova)

11. Aulicino Maria (Genova)

12. Bacchione Giuliana (Genova)

13. Badalini Paolo (Avegno)

14. Bailo Elisabetta (Genova)

15. Balduzzi Marina (Alassio- Savona)

16. Barabarotta Lorenzo (Genova)

17. Barberis Mauro (Genova)

18. Barbieri Ottavia

19. Barrani Antonio (Vernazza/La Spezia)

20. Beiso Ugo (Genova)

21. Beltramo Valeria (Genova)

22. Benotti Franco (Masone-Genova)

23. Bernero Bruno (Chiavari/Genova)

24. Berrios Marisa (Genova)

25. Bertani Marco (Genova)

26. Bertolotti Yuri (Casarza Ligure-Genova)

27. Bertone Citti Filomena (Genova)

28. Bertoni Paola (Genova)

29. Bertullaccelli Norma (Genova)

30. Bevilacqua Graziella (Genova)

31. Bigatti Camilla (Campomorone Genova)

32. Bigatti Carolina (Campomorone Genova)

33. Biggi Giuseppina (Genova)

34. Bistolfi Vilma (Genova)

35. Bolliger Leo (Corte Brugnatella-Piacenza)

36. Bonora Ferdinando ( Genova )

37. Boratto Giorgio (Genova)

38. Borgati Liliana (Genova)

39. Borgati Nadia (Genova)

40. Borghetti Valerio (Aulla – Massa Carrara)

41. Borgna Piero (Vado Ligure-Savona)

42. Borra Maria (Genova)

43. Bottaro Carla (Genova)

44. Bottino Caterina (Genova)

45. Bozzano Filippo (Genova)

46. Bracchi Massimo (Genova)

47. Briano Laura (Vado Ligure – Savona)

48. Bronzati Flavio (Genova)

49. Brozzo Marina Fiorella (Genova)

50. Bruno Antonio (Genova)

51. Bruno Martina (Genova)

52. Buonvino Emma (Genova)

53. Calvini Vittorio (Loano – Savona)

54. Cambi Franco (Siena)

55. Canevarollo Ivana (Genova)

56. Canevello Aldo (Camogli-Genova)

57. Canova Roberto (Genova)

58. Cantisani Natale (Genova)

59. Cardellino Simona (Genova)

60. Carlino Rina (Genova)

61. Caroleo Oreste (Genova)

62. Caroleo Teresa (Genova)

63. Caruso Maria Ausilia (Genova)

64. Casagrande Franco (Novi Ligure-Alessandria)

65. Casalini Amelia (Genova)

66. Casarino Giuseppe (Cogoleto-Genova)

67. Casati Albino (Bernareggio –Monza Brianza)

68. Castello Mario (Genova)

69. Caviglia Emma Maria (Noli)

70. Caviglia Gianluigi (Finale Ligure – Savona)

71. Caviglia Luca (Arenzano-Genova)

72. Cerboncini Renzo (Genova)

73. Cermelli Silvio (Genova)

74. Cevasco Carla (Genova)

75. Chessa Gianni ( Genova)

76. Chiappori Silvia (Ceriale – Savona)

77. Chiossone Anton Maria (Genova)

78. Ciaravino Alessio (Genova)

79. Cifatte Angelo ( Genova )

80. Cima Laura (Torino)

81. Cinquegrana Vincenza (Genova)

82. Cirisano Gelsi (Genova)

83. Cirnigliaro Ennio (Genova)

84. Clairière Hanna  (Francia, Saint Denis)

85. Clementi Daniele (Sestri Levante/Genova)

86. Cocuzza Mattia (Genova)

87. Cogliolo Lucia (Genova)

88. Cogno Giovanna (Genova)

89. Colla Claudio (Ceriale – Savona)

90. Collao Castillo Malbina (Copiapo-Cile)

91. Contu Sergio (Genova)

92. Coscione Peppino (Genova)

93. Costa Michela (Genova)

94. Costanzo Danilo (Milano/Savona)

95. Cremona Franco ( Genova )

96. Crespiani Andrea (Albenga)

97. Cristofanini Iris (Genova)

98. Culotta Claudio (Genova)

99. Cutugno Noemi (Genova)

100. Dalla Torre Giovanna (Genova)

101. Dalmasso Sergio (Genova)

102. Damiani Nicola (Genova)

103. Daneri Marco (Lavagna-Genova)

104. Davighi Rita (Piacenza)

105. De Andreis Francesco (Albenga – Savona)

106. De Bellis Donatello (Genova)

107. De Dominicis Chiara (Siena)

108. De Franchi Maria Maddalena (Genova)

109. De Montis Roberto (Genova)

110. De Rossi Luisa (Genova)

111. Delle Piane Sandro (Genova)

112. Dettori Giuliana (Genova)

113. Di Pompeo Daniele (Genova)

114. Di Rienzo Francesco(Brindisi)

115. Di Summa Cinzia (Genova)

116. Diana Franca (Pietra Ligure – Savona)

117. Dieng Therry (Genova)

118. Dogliotti Chiara (Genova)

119. Drommi Vincenzo (Genova)

120. Ercolini Alfredo (Vezzano Ligure-La Spezia)

121. Erovereti Maria (Grugliasco-Torino)

122. Esposito Mario (Genova)

123. Fabbri Francesca (Paris/Genova)

124. Fancello Renato (Genova)

125. Fasce Luigi (Genova)

126. Fasoli Giampiero (Genova)

127. Fassone Francesco (Genova)

128. Fera Francesco Saverio (Genova)

129. Ferrando Danilo (Cogoleto-Genova)

130. Ferretti Gianni ( Genova)

131. Ferroggiaro Fabio (Genova)

132. Ferullo Luigi (Genova)

133. Ficicchia Rosanna (Genova)

134. Filippone Mariarosa (Genova)

135. Finiguerra Domenico (Abbiategrasso-Milano)

136. Fiorato Pierfrancesco (Genova)

137. Fiore Giulia (La Spezia)

138. Fiore Roberto (Vezzano Ligure-Spezia)

139. Fisi Nadia (Genova)

140. Foddai Marco (Genova)

141. Formica Enrico (La Spezia)

142. Fornasari Brunella (Genova)

143. Fossati Marino (Orco Feglino-Savona)

144. Franchini Cristina (Alessandria)

145. Francini Antonio (Genova)

146. Frezzotti Angelo (Roma)

147. Frisone Anna (Genova)

148. Frisone Guglielmo (Genova)

149. Furlan Davide (Genova)

150. Gaggero Graziella (Genova)

151. Gaggero Mariagrazia (Genova)

152. Gandolfi Angelo (Genova)

153. Gandolfi Massimo (Genova)

154. Garaventa Cristopher (Savignone/Genova)

155. Garbini Franco (Genova)

156. Gariglio Anna (Genova)

157. Garritano Arianna (Genova)

158. Garritano Raffaella (Genova)

159. Gastaldo Paolo (Genova)

160. Gatto Luca (Genova)

161. Gatto Teresa (Genova)

162. Gattorno Bruno (Genova)

163. Gattoronchieri Ketty (Lerici – La Spezia)

164. Gennari Massimo (Genova)

165. Gervasi Cosimo Antonio (Pioltello-Milano)

166. Ghiglione Davide (Genova)

167. Ghiso Valeria (Vado Ligure-Savona)

168. Giannantonio Domenico (Genova)

169. Giannoni Giorgio (Sarzana)

170. Giannubilo Giuseppina (Genova)

171. Giordanella Nicola (Genova)

172. Giorgianni Paolo (Cogoleto-Genova)

173. Girardi Eleonora (Giustenice-Savona)

174. Giuliani Elena (Genova)

175. Giusti Alfredo (Sarzana- La Spezia)

176. Giusti Luca (Sarzana)

177. Giusto Teresa (Albenga-Savona)

178. Gonella Giuseppe (Genova)

179. Grappiolo Giacomo (Genova)

180. Gras Giulio (Genova)

181. Guarnieri Angelo (Genova)

182. Guarrera Carmelita (Genova)

183. Guglielmi Maria Luisa(Sestri Levante-Genova)

184. Indulgenza Pasquale (Imperia) 

185. Infusino Graziella (Genova)

186. Iovane Daniela (Genova)

187. Jelesijevic Milorad (Genova)

188. Kaabour Simohamed (Genova)

189. La Camera Fernanda (Genova)

190. La Frate Cleto (Taranto)

191. La Manna Giuseppina (Roma)

192. Lamberti Consuelo (S.Olcese-Genova)

193. Lapina Oscar (Genova)

194. Laratro Wilma (Genova)

195. Larini Daniele (Genova)

196. Latini Roberto (Genova)

197. Lavaggi Rita ( Genova )

198. Leto Antonella (Palermo)

199. Levi Guido (Genova)

200. Li Puma Antonio (Genova)

201. Licari Andrea (Borghetto Di Vara-La Spezia)

202. Lincesso Francesco (Taranto)

203. Lombardini Simone (Genova)

204. Lorenzoni Andrea (Genova)

205. Lucas Marilù (Torino)

206. Lucat Francesco (Aosta)

207. Luciano Maurizio (Genova)

208. Lucido Elisa (Loano – Savona)

209. Lucisano Luigi (Genova)

210. Maccanò Angela (Toirano – Savona)

211. Macchiavello Marta (Genova)

212. Madaudo Cinzia (Genova)

213. Maggi Maria Pia (Genova)

214. Magnasco Maria Teresa (Recco-Genova)

215. Malavenda Walter (Trieste)

216. Mandalà Maria (Genova)

217. Mandicau Mandingo (Dolceacqua-Imperia)

218. Maratona Valter (Moconesi-Genova)

219. Margiocco Carlo Maria (Genova)

220. Marras Antonella (Genova)

221. Martino Annamaria (Genova)

222. Martino Diana (Genova)

223. Martino Fabiola (Genova)

224. Martino Silvana (Genova)

225. Martino Walter (Genova)

226. Maschero Daniela ( Genova)

227. Massa Emanuela (Genova)

228. Massimo della Giovanna (Genova)

229. Massolo Gino (Genova)

230. Mathis Paola (Genova)

231. Matteini Costanza (Genova)

232. Mattioli Roberto (Rapallo – Genova)

233. Medicina Ivano (Genova)

234. Melone Roberto (Albenga-Savona)

235. Micheletti Oriana (Genova)

236. Miori Riccardo (Vezzano Ligure-La Spezia)

237. Molli Lucia (La spezia)

238. Monteleone Domenico (Genova)

239. Monti Roberto (Genova)

240. Moreschi Angelo (Genova)

241. Murru Antonio (Vado Ligure – Savona)

242. Nari Nadia (Quiliano-Savona)

243. Nattero Cristiano (Serra Riccò-Genova)

244. Navone Lidia (Genova)

245. Nicoli Alberto (Genova)

246. Nieto Richard (Genova)

247. Norri Ines (Genova)

248. Olivari Enrico (Genova)

249. Oliveri Cinzia (Savona)

250. Orsolon Paola (Vezzano Ligure-La Spezia)

251. Ospazi Franco (Genova)

252. Padoan Daniela (Milano)

253. Pagliuzzi Simonetta (Genova)

254. Palazzo Paolo (Genova)

255. Palomba Francesco (Genova)

256. Palomba Vincenzo (Genova)

257. Panichelli Simona (Genova)

258. Parisi Biniam (Genova)

259. Parisi Ciro (Genova )

260. Parisi Emanuela (Genova)

261. Parisi Francesco

262. Parisi Lorenzo

263. Parisi Marco (Savona)

264. Parisi Pino (Genova)

265. Parodi Bice (Genova)

266. Parodi LauraMaria (Genova)

267. Parodi Patrizia (Genova)

268. Parodi Silvia (Genova)

269. Pastorino Bruno (Genova)

270. Pastorino Marina Mary (Genova)

271. Patrone Luciana (Cogoleto-Genova)

272. Pavarino Pier Giorgio (Loano-Savona)

273. Pellegrino Alberto (Genova)

274. Percivale Cristina (Genova)

275. Petrucci Claudia (Genova)

276. Piazze Giovanni (Genova)

277. Piccione Gina (Genova)

278. Pintore Manuela (Davagna-Genova)

279. Pippo Michelino (Savona)

280. Pisani Roberto (Albera Ligure- Alessandria)

281. Pisani Roberto (Genova)

282. Piscitello Aldo (Moconesi/ Genova)

283. Pizzichemi Maria Elena (Genova)

284. Podestà Andrea (Genova)

285. Poletti Giuditta (Genova)

286. Ponte Giulio (Genova)

287. Poselli Patrizia (Genova)

288. Previati Luigi (Genova)

289. Privitera Alessia (Vado Ligure-Savona)

290. Quaioto Marina (Genova)

291. Quintabà Marcella (Genova)

292. Raggio Giorgio (Genova)

293. Ragucci Mauro (Genova)

294. Rapallo Bruno ( Genova )

295. Ravera Ivana (Masone-Genova)

296. Ressia Stefano (Cairo Montenotte- Savona)

297. Revello Sergio (Genova)

298. Ricciardi Jacopo (La Spezia)

299. Righi Sonia (Milano)

300. Rinaldi Cinzia (Genova)

301. Roccu Daniela (Mignanego-Genova)

302. Rodi Chiara (Genova)

303. Rodriguez Guido (Genova)

304. Rossi Anna (Trani)

305. Rossi Daniela (Genova)

306. Rossi Dario (Genova)

307. Rossi Riccardo (Brindisi)

308. Rossini Francesca (Genova) 

309. Russo Rosario (Genova)

310. Russotto Giovanni (Genova)

311. Sabatini Patrizia (Campomorone-Genova)

312. Saccona Antonella (Vado Ligure-Savona)

313. Saletta Gian Luigi (Genova)

314. Salvadori Maddalena (Genova)

315. Sander Sonia (Genova)

316. Sansone Luca (Genova)

317. Saporiti Massimo (Genova)

318. Saremo Marina (Genova)

319. Sartorio Marina (Genova)

320. Sbarbaro Patrizia (Genova) 

321. Scagni Stefano (Genova)

322. Scarpa Donatella (Trieste)

323. Schenone Carlo (Genova)

324. Schenone Elisabetta (Genova)

325. Schenone Roberto (Genova)

326. Schiffini Lucia (Genova)

327. Scogno Giovanna (Loano – Savona)

328. Serino Gennaro (Genova)

329. Signoretti Mario (Genova)

330. Simonetti Marisa (Genova)

331. Sirtori Rosanna (Genova)

332. Sodini Antonella (Genova)

333. Solari Daniela (Genova)

334. Solari Laura (Genova)

335. Solari Mauro (Genova)

336. Sollier Paolo (Vercelli)

337. Spagnolli Daniela (Genova)

338. Spaltro Patrizia (Genova)

339. Spanò Angelo (Genova)

340. Speranza Marco (Perinaldo-Imperia)

341. Spinelli Barbara (Roma-Europarlamento)

342. Stranieri Roberto (Vado Ligure-Savona)

343. Taccani Dante (Genova)

344. Tacchella Teresa (Rocchetta Ligure – Al)

345. Tamberi Coclite (Lerici – La Spezia)

346. Tenaglia Daniela (Roma)

347. Tenti Fausto (Arezzo)

348. Tonelli Laura  (Genova)

349. Torreggiani Luca (Andora-Savona)

350. Torrielli Alessia (Genova)

351. Traverso GianLuca (Roma)

352. Triglia Sergio (Genova)

353. Triveri Graziella (Genova)

354. Turbiani Gilberto (Montezemolo-Savona)

355. Ulliana Stefano (Codroipo-Udine)

356. Ursida Alessio (Genova)

357. Vaccaro Agnese (Busalla)

358. Vaccaro Rino (Genova)

359. Valenti Paola (Albisola Superiore-Savona)

360. Valeri Luisella (Genova)

361. Valerio Federico (Genova)

362. Valestri Alessandra (Casalgrande-Reggio E.)

363. Vallinoto Nicola (Genova)

364. Valvano Alessandro (Vado Ligure-Savona)

365. Veardo Maria Paola (La Spezia)

366. Verdini Isabella (Cengio, Savona)

367. Viotti Sara (Genova)

368. Vitiello Andrea (Genova)

369. Vitiello Vito (Genova)

370. Zamana Flavia (Vado Ligure-Savona)

371. Zanelli Giovanni (Giustenice-Savona)

372. Zannoni Danilo (Genova)

373. Zannoni Michele (Genova)

374. Zara Sonia (Genova)

375. Zurine Beitia (Genova)